Home / Business / Zara Home Store Opened at Tbilisi Mall
Zara Home Store Opened at Tbilisi Mall
Zara Home has opened at Tbilisi Mall today, on February 2. The store that covers 450 sq.meters. offers various things to furnish your home comfortably. Zara Home has established in 2003, and runs 408 stores in 44 countries.
Zara Home is based on a different concept of retail trade: this is a boutique shop for our homes and families.It is important and natural that people want to live in a comfortable place: home. e. Of course, the representatives of different cultures have different tastes, and that’s why Zara Home offers a variety of choices, everything we need, with the high quality and price-compliance. Zara Home collections will be presented with full consideration of Georgian tastes and will satisfy our customers’ needs. You can find the latest trends of design, fine fabrics, aromas and colors at one place. Visit us and enjoy shopping,”-said Dr.Yasin Sibari, Zara and Inditex Group General Director of Saudi Arabia, Central Asia and the Caucasus Region (Alhokair Fashion Retail).