18. Interpersonal Skills Matter Most of All in the PR Field – Nino Subeliani, GEPRA Senior Consultant
19. PR is The World of Persuasion, Moreover it is an Art – Nino Asatiani, PR manager of Trans Electrica Georgia
20. Demand for Business and Political PR Dominate Most of the Industry – Ketevan Galumashvili GEPRA Senior Consultant
21. PR is Simplified Way to Obtain Contacts and Sources – Lali Galumashvili, expert-consultant in public relations issues of Social Service Agency
22.  PR is Wider Concept than Ordinary Advertisement- Natalia Khatiashvili  head of RIXOS Borjomi Sales and Marketing Department
23. Timely and Correctly Delivered Message will Always Be Effective – Natuka Asatiani, Crowne Plaza Borjomi digital marketer in charge of public relations
24. When negative PR crashes on a company the rightest thing to do is, not to wait for anything but, to act and react immediately – Keti Bakhturidze, head of Marketing and PR Department at Tiflis Palace
25. PR field never Lets you Stop Developing Yourself – – Ninia Apkhazava  – Public Relations Manager of the Axis Company
26. Television Remains Leading Media Despite Attachment to Social Networks – Tinatin Stambolishvili, head of marketing communication department of GPI Holding insurance company
27.  While We Pay for Advertisement, PR Can Be Done For Free – Nika Kamushadze, Head of Marketing and Public Relations Department of National Agency of State Property
28.  PR is Moving Along Time and Develops With It’ – Lika Chokheli Head of the Public Relations Department of the Co-Investment Fund of Georgia
29.  PR in Georgia Can be Seen As at the Stage of Development Today – Tatiana Gvenetadze, Head of Public Relations Department of Medical Company-Vivo Medical Group
30. “Never Be Satisfied with Something That Does Not Surprise You Everyday” – Giorgi Avaliani, Head of Public Relations Department of Agriculture Projects Management Agency
31. You Should Be Ready For Any Challenge When You Work In PR Department – Tata Khvedeliani, Head of Public Relations and Marketing Service of the MIA Police Security Department
32. PR is a Stream of Opportunities, Innovations and Creativity –  Victoria Zhizhko, head of PR offices of Tskali Margebeli and Marneuli Food Plant
33. Public Relations Specialists are the Most in-demand Jobs in Georgia – Tamar Dumbadze, Public relations manager at Techno Boom
34. ’It’s a Great Pleasure to Promote Literature’’ – Nino Kusrashvili, public relations of publishing house Diogene.
35.  ‘’Communication is Not Helpful Without Result’’- Tamar Diasamidze, Head of Human Resources Management and Public Relations Devision of the Ministry of Finance and Economy of Ajara.
36. ‘’New challenges has appeared in Public Relations’’ – Khatia Moistsrapishvili , Head of Public Relations and Marketing Department of Revenue Service
37.  ‘PR and Marketing is Like a Living Object, that constantly pulses – Teona Akhobadze, Marketing and Communications Manager of Global Real Estate company  “Colliers International Georgia
38. PR is a Non-Ceasing Process and it is Getting More and More Innovative – Nutsa Gedevanishvili, Public Relations Manager of Insurance State Supervision Service
39.  PR is to Think of Your Customers Constantly –  Tamar Nibladze   PR Manager of sweets producer company ‘’Barambo’’.
40. “Self-development is the Main Passion of Developing Brand” – Tinatin Lomtatidze, the manager of coffee company “Cherie”