Home / Business / Microsoft Digital Evolution Forum Takes Place in Georgia
Microsoft Digital Evolution Forum Takes Place in Georgia
Biggest event in sphere of business Digital Transformation, organized by Microsoft in Georgia takes place in Tbilisi tomorrow, March 13.
This day we will bring together more than 100 Managers and Top managers in order to connect with technical experts and Microsoft Partners, who will demonstrate successful IT solutions across Finance, Retail industries and Government.
New technologies completely replace the traditional process, prompting business executives and business leaders to change and improve their routine work practices.
Digital transformation is the only tool for survival in conditions of intense competition. There will be someone who will offer the customer the best experience and a bargain price.
Data, analysis, monitoring, face recognition, social networking management solutions, virtual shelf and chatboots. About all these innovations you will hear at Business Solutions track in frames of Digital Transformation Forum.