Home / Business / Bon Repas -Tbilisi New Cafe with an Unique Concept
Bon Repas -Tbilisi New Cafe with an Unique Concept
Bon Repas is a new cafe with a delicious lunch menu and an unique concept.After the US, Great Britain and many other European countries, Bon Repas has been launched in Georgia.
There is everything you need to relax and enjoy food at Bon Repas: Sandwiches, salads, soups, fruit salads, croissants, Italian coffee, British tea, cakes will fill you with a lot of energy.
Bon Repas offers healthy food with calories tag on it which helps customers to maintain their healthy diet. Most importantly, all the products in the cafe are fresh.
The main concept of Bon Repas is to offer healthy food to the customers. The main slogan of the cafe is “We don’t serve fast food; we offer healthy food as fast as possible”. Lunch menu includes both salads and soups. The location is very convenient on Marjanishvili Street and it is easily reachable for many people.
Bon Repas offers Italian Caffe Vernano 1882 to the customers. This coffee is available only in few other cafes in Tbilisi.