Home / Banking / Internet and Mobile Bank Lottery from TBC Bank
Internet and Mobile Bank Lottery from TBC Bank
On 1.10.2015 TBC  bank offers one more lottery to  the  customers  using internet  banking. The customers  who use  TBC  internet banking service  are provided  with an opportunity to get involved in  the  lottery  and win nice prizes.
The luckiest  customer,  who  uses  internet  and mobile  banking, will  have  an opportunity to win  Apple products, money prizes  and  a  surprise – an apartment in Gudauri.
All  the customers,  who  are registered on TBC  bank internet bank and  carry  out any transaction via internet  and mobile  bank since 1st  October  till 31st December,  will  have  an opportunity to  participate in  the lottery.
The  customers  will  accumulate certain amount of points for  each  transaction  and  they  will  get one lottery ticket for five accumulated  points. The scheme of  accumulating points is  as  follows: