Home / Ajara / Nino Katamadze to Perform At Ad Black Sea
Nino Katamadze to Perform At Ad Black Sea
On 25 September Georgian jazz diva Nino Katamadze will perform on evening program of Ad Black Sea international advertising to be held on 24-27 September 2015in Batumi, Georgia.
Nino Katamadze was born and raised in the beautiful country with a “big heart”, where Ad Black Sea will be held in. Her performance will be on September 25. Georgian songsoccupied a special place in world culture. Ninotook for her songs the best characters of the homeland, incredible sound, native language and emphasized it all with their expressive talent. Even the most devoted fans of Nino cannothide their emotions when they are hearing her magical voice. Nino will perform with great pleasure for the guests of Ad Black Sea.
Ad Black Sea will prepare many surprisesand activities for delegates, follow the news and updates of Ad Black Sea program.
Entry Deadline is on September 4!
Deadline for registration of participants for Ad Black Sea program is on September 11!